Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - WDSF International Open Latin 17. december 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Letland - Riga 16. december 2011

WDSF International Open Latin 17. december 2011

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Rusland
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Rusland
3  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
4  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
5  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Letland
6  Francesco Sasanelli & Elza Pole Letland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [21] Dmitriy Sorokin & Alina Zharullina Rusland
8  [17] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
9  [16] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Tjekkiet
9  [16] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Letland
11  [7] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Polen
12  [6] Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [28] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
14  [25] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusland
15  [22] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
16  [20] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italien
16  [20] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Rusland
18  [19] Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko Litauen
19  [16] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Letland
20  [15] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Letland
21  [13] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Tyskland
22  [11] Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Rusland
23  [10] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Litauen
23  [10] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estland
25  [3] Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [31] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Litauen
26  [31] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
28  [30] Artem Sorokin & Yana Pyzhova Rusland
29  [27] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada
29  [27] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Litauen
31  [25] Igor Popov & Anastasiya Zhutenkova Rusland
32  [24] Mikko Matikka & Kerttu Sakki Finland
32  [24] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Letland
34  [21] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Rusland
34  [21] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusland
36  [19] Arturs Freimanis & Paula Kukute Litauen
37  [16] Petteri Pitkänen & Anabel Aunver Finland
38  [15] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Rusland
38  [15] Vytautas Vizbaras & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Litauen
40  [11] Raimonds Andersons & Snezhana Gribova Letland
41  [7] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Litauen
42  [6] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Litauen
43  [5] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Letland
44  [4] Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Rusland
44  [4] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Belarus
44  [4] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Rusland
47  [3] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Rusland
48  [2] Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Rusland
48  [2] Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Rusland

Round 1 (top 71)

50  [25] Jason Cicard & Irina Kalinina Frankrig
51  [24] Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva Letland
51  [24] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Rusland
51  [24] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Litauen
54  [21] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Litauen
55  [19] Andris Antuzevics & Lasma Sestule Letland
56  [17] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Rusland
57  [15] Mantas Kvietkus & Mege Serniyte Litauen
57  [15] Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Litauen
59  [14] Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finland
60  [13] Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Rusland
60  [13] Dangis Salaviejus & Renata Gramauskaite Letland
62  [11] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Gintare Malinauskaite Litauen
63  [9] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Litauen
64  [8] Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Schweiz
64  [8] Kasper Rauhala & Nina Mononen Finland
66  [6] Juho Taskinen & Nea Kimpimäki Finland
67  [5] Pavel Ivanov & Katsiaryna Piatpova Belarus
67  [5] Edgars Seleznevs & Inna Klasa Letland
69  [2] Marko Bärn & Sinikka Riskilä Finland
69  [2] Ignes Venslovas & Urte Liutkeviciute Litauen
71  Aleksandr Tisin & Tatjana Kalinina Estland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}