Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - Juvenile II Combination 16. december 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Letland - Riga 16. december 2011

Juvenile II Combination 16. december 2011

Final

1  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Letland
2  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Litauen
3  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
5  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Rusland
6  Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japan
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [19] Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estland
8  [14] Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Rusland
9  [11] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Letland
10  [10] Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estland
11  [6] Leonards Petkevics & Aleksandra Ivanova Letland
11  [6] Aretas Zarnauskas & Julija Mincenkova Litauen

Quarter-final

13  [12] Niks Habarovs & Alona Kurlika Letland
13  [12] Kert Lillenberk & Eliisa Sukles Estland
13  [12] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Rusland
16  [11] Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
17  [9] Nikita Bugaev & Olga Freynkman Rusland
18  [8] Mikhail Aleksandrov & Alina Pivnyuk Rusland
18  [8] Mantas Kardokas & Klaudija Gutmanaite Litauen
18  [8] Kristians Martins Kurzemnieks & Melanija Keisa Letland
21  [3] Arturs Elits & Karmena Ketija Pozniaka Letland
21  [3] Gabrielius Goštautas & Justina Sarapinaite Litauen
21  [3] Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estland
24  [2] Aleksandrs Grisukonoks & Marina Dvorecka Letland

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Belarus
26  Dmitriy Dolgorukov & Daria Rusak Belarus
27  Agnis Freimanis & Patricija Jerofejeva Letland
27  Renats Locmeils & Polina Cepilova Letland
27  Paulius Minajevas & Aiste Gudenkaite Litauen
30  Nikita Morozovs & Jelizaveta Akisina Letland
30  Simon Prii & Anastassia Maleva Estland
32  Rendijs Davis Lejins & Jekaterina Demcenko Letland
32  Vitalijs Saiko & Milena Anastasija Kaviuka Letland
34  Kristers Dulverks & Rezija Dombrovska Letland
34  Oliver Ivanov & Kristel Saarkoppel Estland
34  Janis Seikins & Aelita Skromule Letland
37  Janis Freibergs & Sindija Filipushko Letland
37  Kevin Reinvee & Samantha Kasela Estland
39  Nerius Beresna & Aureja Vilkaite Litauen
39  Harijs Viksna & Vendija Belousova Letland
41  Elvis Krumins Landenbergs & Anna Burceva Letland
41  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo Finland
43  Ricards Steinfelds & Megija Indriksone Letland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}