Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - AOC Viennese Waltz Championship 16. november 2012
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Østrig - Vienna 16. november 2012

AOC Viennese Waltz Championship 16. november 2012

Final

1  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Rusland
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Rusland
3  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Tyskland
4  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Østrig
5  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Rusland
6  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
8  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Letland
8  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Tjekkiet
8  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Rusland
8  Alexander Novac & Andra Galben Rumænien
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumænien

Quarter-final

13  Robert Novac & Bianca Pavel Rumænien
14  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Østrig
14  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
16  Thomas Reininger & Anna-Katharina Schramke Østrig
16  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Østrig
18  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Rusland
18  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Tyskland
18  Oskar Hemmelmayr & Katharina Erlinger Østrig
18  Andreas Hörmann & Barbara Westermayer Østrig
18  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Østrig
23  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
23  Roland Harrer & Camilla Mader Østrig
23  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenien
26  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Østrig
26  Sergey Kuchev & Kaleriya Kuznetsova Rusland
26  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Østrig

Round 4 (top 48)

29  Florian Bayer & Anna Khudorozhkova Østrig
29  David Iordanescu & Timea Maria Bocirla Rumænien
29  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
32  Klemens Hofer & Bettina Finek Østrig
33  Alexander Gadenne & Christine Bareis Tyskland
33  Raif Galimullin & Evangelina Arakelyan Rusland
33  Vinzenz Haas & Anna-carina Adam Østrig
33  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovenien
33  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
33  Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Østrig
33  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Rusland
40  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Østrig
40  Andrey Ostroverkhov & Julia Ostroverkhova Østrig
40  Oliver Pupavac & Sarah Plutzar Østrig
40  Alam Rono & Alexandra Schmidt Østrig
40  Dominik Schauer & Caroline Rammler Østrig
40  Pavel Shalin & Valeryya Klochkovych Ukraine
46  Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Østrig
46  Thomas Ploier & Helene Buchner Østrig
46  Peter Schaldemose & Liuba Mattes Danmark

Round 3 (top 64)

49  Martin Branc & Renate Branc (aka Schwarz) Østrig
49  Helmut Holler & Silvia Holler Østrig
49  Matthias Zima & Eva Maria Hanzl Østrig
52  Ivan Benko & Miroslava Benkova Slovakiet
52  Jan Grabenwoeger & Tanja Wessely Østrig
52  Mario Ninaus & Friederike Ninaus Østrig
55  Sebastian Aigner & Madlen Auer Østrig
55  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Østrig
55  Franz Pranckl & Michelle Mahler Østrig
55  Sascha Weber & Verena Tophofen Tyskland
59  Tomasz Batko & Monika Nowakowska Polen
59  Hans Mistelberger & Gertrude Kopp Østrig
59  Sven Scheuermann & Bettina Reichel Tyskland
59  Andreas Seiringer & Eveline Kopt Østrig
59  Martin Zinsler & Silvia Schernberger Østrig
64  Dominik Pocho & Selina Haider Østrig

Round 2 (top 90)

65  Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt Tyskland
65  Andrej Bebjak & Linda Koisova Slovakiet
65  Julian Hartner & Saskia Prudic Østrig
65  Andreas Henöckl & Evelyne Henöckl Østrig
65  Walter Korkisch & Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl Østrig
70  Gregor Novak & Angelika Scheid Østrig
70  Achim Schneps & Jacqueline Lessmika Østrig
70  Josef Sperl & Helga Thaller Østrig
73  Wolfgang Frey & Martina Frey Østrig
73  Walter Holub & Elisabeth Richter Østrig
73  Mathias Längle & Cornelia Hackl Østrig
73  Lukas Steinegger & Susanne Kuhsling Østrig
73  Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Østrig
73  Michael Vejda & Alexandra Hartner Østrig
79  Christian Cachee & Daniela Raab Østrig
79  Peter Czabala & Anne-Katrin Winne Østrig
79  Herbert Frana & Monika Franer Østrig
79  Marius Hartner & Lena Brandstätter Østrig
79  Karl Köpf & Margit Struppe Østrig
79  Reinhard Kurz & Ingeborg Kurz Østrig
79  Akos Macher & Katalin Marjanek Østrig
79  Cesare Marini & Angelika Feil Tyskland
79  Helmut Steinbrecher & Martina Gansterer Østrig
79  Thomas Stiassny & Zhenyu Schmoltner Østrig
79  Josef Wiener & Eva-Maria Wiener Tyskland
79  Josef Michael Zagler & Sonja Ahrens Østrig

Round 1 (top 129)

91  Hermann Dobretsberger & Karin Dobretsberger Østrig
91  Christian Pilz & Andrea Kaiper Østrig
91  Martin Pollak & Makiko Habu Østrig
91  Gerhard Poschmann & Sabine Ladislav Østrig
91  Guenter Wieser & Katharina Pammer Østrig
96  Felix Brand & Timna Wallner Østrig
96  Florian Kaineder & Martina Widowitz Østrig
98  Laszlo Bosze & Eva Halak Østrig
98  Benedikt Herold & Selina Steiner Østrig
98  Klemens Pollak & Karin Kucera Østrig
98  Bernhard Posch & Maria Arbeiter Østrig
98  Boris Stec & Eva Stecova Østrig
103  Robert Balint & Zsuzsanna Berczi Østrig
103  Peter Blahovsky & Katarina Sturcova Slovakiet
103  Frédéric Delort & Véronique Feildel Frankrig
103  Werner Hanisch & Ursula Schuda Østrig
103  Mitsuo Ishizaka & Mieko Kamiyama Østrig
103  Anton Renner & Susanna Martinek Østrig
103  Shigeru Shiraishi & Reiko Sakama Østrig
103  Tsuneo Tanaka & Reiko Kujirai Østrig
103  Manfred Winauer & Elisabeth Winauer Østrig
112  Roland Gansterer & Margot Wilflinger Østrig
112  Thomas Oberndorfer & Gabriele Reinkober Østrig
114  Hans Georg Achleitner & Luise Rath Østrig
114  Martin Brantweiner & Maria Zimmerl Østrig
114  Andreas Broch & Sylvia Weinerth Østrig
114  Zoltan Butor & Agnes Butor Østrig
114  Walter Ehrenhoefer & Ilse Ehrenhoefer Østrig
114  Norbert Fischer & Evelyn Friedrich Østrig
114  Thomas Gabriel & Petra Gabriel Østrig
114  Franz Hoanzl & Waltraud Hoanzl Østrig
114  Peter Hutterer & Junko Takahashi Østrig
114  Franz Kelz & Rosa Kelz Østrig
114  Karl Klaus & Elisabeth Sommer Østrig
114  Robert Kopic & Bianca Mallinger Østrig
114  Erwin Posch & Akemi Ito Østrig
114  Ernst Schlossnickel & Regina Schlossnickel Østrig
114  Alois Uchatzi & Brigitte Meister Østrig
114  Helmut Vana & Yoko Kobayashi Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}