Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF Senior I Standard 20. november 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Østrig - Vienna 19. november 2010

IDSF Senior I Standard 20. november 2010

Final

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italien
2  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Tyskland
3  Christian Bono & Elena Bono Italien
4  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Frankrig
5  Vladimir Scherbakov & Natalia Ovcharenko Rusland
6  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italien
8  Petr Palat & Hana Palatova Tjekkiet
9  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Tyskland
10  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Pribylova Tjekkiet
11  Ivo Simacek & Leona Macasova Tjekkiet
11  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Roland Holub & Eleonore Holub (aka Gerl) Østrig
14  Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Tyskland
14  Rudolf Steinauer & Sonja Steinauer (aka Kössl) Østrig
16  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Frankrig
16  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Tyskland
18  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Tyskland
18  Olli-pekka Vanhala & Tiina Tarvonen Finland
20  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italien
21  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Tyskland
21  Luigi Scalabrino & Samuela Giambrone Italien
23  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Tyskland
23  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Tyskland

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Tyskland
25  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italien
27  Harald Ebner & Marlies Aigner Østrig
28  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Østrig
29  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Østrig
30  Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italien
30  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Tyskland
32  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Rusland
33  Pascal Bey & Mercedes Bey Frankrig
34  Anton Marcek & Jana Marcekova Slovakiet
35  Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Tyskland
36  Jürgen Harrer & Elke Schacherl Østrig
37  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Østrig
37  Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Østrig
39  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Tyskland
39  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Rusland
39  Roberto Pastorelli & Valeria Durazzi Italien
42  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Tyskland
42  Andreas Lagler & Mag. Barbara Wodak Østrig
42  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Østrig
45  Heinz Böhm & Manuela Böhm Østrig
45  Emil Gajda & Dorota Gajda Polen
47  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Tyskland
47  Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve Canada
47  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Østrig

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Østrig
51  Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Østrig
52  Daniel Eichler & Sona Fikejsova Tjekkiet
53  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Tyskland
54  Thomas Stix & Isabella Stix Østrig
55  Thomas Bertl & Gerlinde Bertl Østrig
55  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Tyskland
57  Mikhail Syryski & Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Rusland
57  Samuel Tam & Angela Fia Yung-lee Canada
59  Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Østrig
60  Ekkehart Class & Gudrun Engert Østrig
60  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Tyskland
62  Holger Grüneberg & Claudia Grüneberg Tyskland
63  Rono Alam & Ursula Cordin Østrig
63  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Østrig
65  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Østrig
65  Valerii Klochkovych & Viktoriia Klochkovych Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}