Results from Austrian Open 2008 - Junior II Standard 15. november 2008
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2008
Østrig - Vienna 14. november 2008

Junior II Standard 15. november 2008

Final

1  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Letland
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Morozova Rusland
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Rusland
4  Andriy Pyatakha & Aleksandra Atamantseva Rusland
5  Hristo Grachki & Vesela Dimova Bulgarien
6  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Tyskland
7  Ivan Kazakevich & Elizaveta Shibaeva Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  [22] Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Tjekkiet
9  [20] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Rusland
10  [19] Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Polen
11  [18] Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Rusland
12  [15] Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [25] Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Litauen
13  [25] Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumænien
15  [24] Peteris Lapins & Eliza Lake Letland
16  [21] Massimiliano Urban & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italien
17  [20] Arturs Freimanis & Agate Labalaika Letland
17  [20] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Polen
19  [18] Andrejs Moisejenko & Laura Valta Letland
19  [18] Matteo Trincia & Giulia Di Nardo Italien
21  [17] Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova Bulgarien
22  [16] Ferenc Bandi & Dorottya Dávid Ungarn
23  [12] Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Rusland
24  [9] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Rusland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [33] Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgarien
26  [30] Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Litauen
26  [30] Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Polen
26  [30] Denys Vlasov & Vyktoryya Chernykh Ukraine
29  [28] Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
29  [28] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Juskenaite Litauen
31  [26] Karlis Lapins & Sarlote Jakse Letland
32  [22] Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Litauen
32  [22] Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Rusland
34  [18] Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen
35  [17] Edvin Judicki & Kamila Drozdz Litauen
35  [17] Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva Bulgarien

Round 1 (top 67)

37  [30] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Tjekkiet
37  [30] Kristaps Mikuckis & Inese Zarina Letland
39  [27] Radim Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Tjekkiet
39  [27] Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumænien
41  [24] Todor Atanasov & Pavlina Georgieva Bulgarien
42  [22] Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Rusland
43  [21] Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgarien
44  [20] Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Tjekkiet
45  [19] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakiet
46  [18] Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Tyskland
47  [15] Ewgenij Matskewitch & Valentina Esau Tyskland
47  [15] Vasil Pavlov & Vanesa Maneva Bulgarien
49  [14] Richard Gruber & Irina Awick Tyskland
50  [13] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Litauen
51  [12] Vladislav Adamovich & Ilona Suvorova Ukraine
51  [12] Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Rusland
53  [10] Marjan Bilonic & Paula Jericevic Kroatien
53  [10] Krisjanis Brizga & Sabine Vilka Letland
53  [10] Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Polen
56  [9] Iordan Dulev & Spasimira Pandeva Bulgarien
56  [9] Ovidiu Mihai & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Rumænien
56  [9] Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel Rumænien
59  [8] Maksim Osetrov & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Tyskland
60  [6] Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova Rusland
61  [5] Kevin Kreuzbichler & Verena Grubinger Østrig
61  [5] David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Jugoslavien
63  [4] Viktor Hrebacka & Barbora Fischerova Tjekkiet
64  [3] Mantas Brazaitis & Viktorija Senker Litauen
64  [3] Jiri Vala & Jana Dostalova Tjekkiet
66  [2] Bohdan Stefanjuk & Alina Sokolova Ukraine
67  Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}