Results from Austrian Open Championshuips 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin 15. november 2008
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championshuips 2008
Østrig - Vienna 14. november 2008

IDSF International Open Latin 15. november 2008

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Kroatien
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Rusland
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Rusland
4  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Rusland
5  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Østrig
6  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Letland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [25] Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Frankrig
8  [24] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
9  [23] Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Letland
10  [16] Dmitriy Pugachev & Ekaterina Vaganova Rusland
11  [14] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungarn
12  [13] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [28] Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Østrig
14  [26] Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Tyskland
15  [23] Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Rusland
16  [20] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Tyskland
17  [19] Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Rusland
17  [19] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
19  [18] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
20  [15] Erich Klann & Katharina Simon Tyskland
21  [14] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Tyskland
22  [13] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
22  [13] Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Rusland
24  [11] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakiet
24  [11] Balazs Nagymihaly & Szilvia Szögi Ungarn

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [26] Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Rusland
27  [24] Marius-Andrei Balan & Sarah Sophie Ritz Tyskland
28  [23] Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Polen
28  [23] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Rusland
28  [23] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Renata Muftakhetdinova Rusland
31  [22] Pavel Ivanov & Anna Gudyno Rusland
32  [21] Matic Rodica & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenien
33  [20] Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Letland
33  [20] Marko Paunovic & Ana Mijailovic Jugoslavien
35  [19] Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Tjekkiet
36  [17] Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenien
37  [15] Andrea Cailotto & Milly Baggio Italien
37  [15] Guillem Pascual & Marika Doshoris Frankrig
37  [15] Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Tyskland
37  [15] Ilia Russo & Maria Albert Slovakiet
37  [15] Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca Italien
42  [12] Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien
43  [11] Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenien
43  [11] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
43  [11] Marc Ocana & Maria Larionova Spanien
46  [10] Vadim Garbuzov & Zsofia Kovalik Østrig
46  [10] Marco Mancini & Carlotta Frisardi Italien
46  [10] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Rusland
49  [9] Dmitriy Belov & Elena Kolyagina Rusland

Round 2 (top 99)

50  [31] Tamás Gellai & Agnes Dudas Ungarn
50  [31] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Rusland
50  [31] Bogdan Velykgolova & Diana Grechana Ukraine
53  [30] Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Rusland
53  [30] Jakub Rybicki & Anna Palamarchuk Polen
55  [29] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Tyskland
56  [28] Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Rusland
56  [28] Daniel Ciml & Vanda Detinska Tjekkiet
58  [27] Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Rusland
59  [26] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarien
60  [25] Cristian Pontarelli & Giorgia Migliorati Italien
61  [23] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Tyskland
62  [22] Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Østrig
63  [20] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Østrig
64  [19] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Rusland
65  [18] Andras Szeles & Boglarka Czina Ungarn
66  [17] Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Tyskland
66  [17] Martin Proksch & Olena Khablenko Østrig
68  [16] Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova Tjekkiet
69  [15] Andrei Hinta & Anca Borcan Rumænien
70  [14] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Lavinia Ghilea Rumænien
70  [14] Bojan Lazareski & Sonja Ilic Jugoslavien
70  [14] Bryan Lidy & Malene Meihlen Frankrig
73  [13] Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italien
74  [12] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
75  [11] Genadi Petkov & Vanina Ilieva Bulgarien
76  [9] Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Tyskland
76  [9] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Tyskland
78  [8] Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Polen
78  [8] Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Letland
78  [8] Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovenien
81  [7] Dimitar Dimitrov & Iskra Andreeva Bulgarien
81  [7] Todor Kondov & Snejana Slavova Bulgarien
81  [7] Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estland
81  [7] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Rusland
85  [6] Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estland
85  [6] Boyan Kirchev & July Lere-Pland Bulgarien
87  [5] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Tyskland
87  [5] Michal Imriska & Dana Boldisova Slovakiet
87  [5] Nikola Korac & Sonja Dragutinovic Jugoslavien
87  [5] Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italien
91  [4] Jason Cicard & Amandine Mauceri Frankrig
91  [4] Marco Ferdinandi & Jessica Di Russo Italien
91  [4] Marian Sivak & Martina Manakova Slovakiet
94  [3] Robert Beitsch & Jana Ryvkina Tyskland
95  [2] Itxasai Mediavilla & Neus Mestres Julian Spanien
95  [2] Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna Ukraine
97  [1] Alexandr Chudin & Lyudmila Ismagilova Tyskland
97  [1] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
99  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Rumænien

Round 1 (top 144)

100  [24] András Mészáros & Dorottya Oláh Ungarn
101  [23] Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
102  [22] Adrian Olmo & Paula Vazquez Spanien
102  [22] Arturs Prikulis & Anna Budreiko Letland
104  [20] Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italien
104  [20] Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Tyskland
106  [17] Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja Letland
107  [16] Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnien-Hercegovina
107  [16] Péter Halász & Beáta Sebestyén Ungarn
109  [14] Philip Hain & Andrea Hasner Østrig
109  [14] Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva Bulgarien
111  [13] Robert Klann & Anna Ilchenko Tyskland
111  [13] Peter Pflügler & Katharina Würrer Østrig
113  [12] Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni Italien
114  [11] Máté Szórád & Viktória Ivett Juhász Ungarn
114  [11] Pavel Zahradnicek & Sarka Vaculikova Tjekkiet
116  [10] Razvan Dinu & Valentina Iulia Dobrila Rumænien
116  [10] Taras Opalenyk & Alena Kislitskaya Ukraine
118  [9] Volodymyr Akhlomov & Polina Rabinovich Ukraine
118  [9] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Østrig
118  [9] Oleksandr Prygora & Tetyana Chylipka Ukraine
118  [9] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Tyskland
122  [7] Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Tyskland
123  [6] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Letland
123  [6] Péter Szánthó & Szilvia Juhász Ungarn
123  [6] Christian Wagner & Isabella Purzner Østrig
126  [5] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Tyskland
127  [4] Patrick Pirker & Stefanie Schröttner Østrig
128  [3] Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Tjekkiet
129  [2] Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Østrig
129  [2] Marek Polacek & Michaela Dostalova Tjekkiet
131  [1] Adam Domonkos & Kata Szakonyi Ungarn
131  [1] Pavel John & Jitka Soustalova Tjekkiet
131  [1] Zbynek Novy & Veronika Minovska Tjekkiet
134  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Tjekkiet
134  Ivan Giuliano & Concetta D'urso Italien
134  Thomas Hajek & Natascha Bousa Østrig
134  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Østrig
134  Kristian Mirt & Lovorka Splajt Kroatien
134  Roman Palmstingl & Bianca Schubernig Østrig
134  Valeriy Radionov & Kateryna Shcherbatykh Ukraine
134  Marco Steffan & Andrea Goller Østrig
134  Nazar Tsybran & Anna Sereda Ukraine
134  William Wen & Vicky Lin Taiwan
134  Matthias Zima & Alexandra Zima (aka Tischner) Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}