Results from Austrian Open 2005 - Youth Latin 19. november 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2005
Østrig - Vienna 18. november 2005

Youth Latin 19. november 2005

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Letland
2  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Rusland
3  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Tyskland
4  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Østrig
5  Urban Aljancic & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenien
6  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Letland
8  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Tjekkiet
9  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spanien
10  Kyrylo Radostev & Iryna Dubinska Ukraine
11  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Ungarn
12  Bence Farantai & Maryna Steshenko Ungarn

Quarter-final

13  Konstanty Kolesinski & Ksenia Bobrovskaia Polen
13  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenien
15  Matic Rodica & Ana Jurenec Slovenien
16  Lukas Bartunek & Aneta Karlickova Tjekkiet
17  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
17  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Østrig
17  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
20  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Rusland
21  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Rusland
22  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Letland
23  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova Tjekkiet
23  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
25  William Pfäffli & Tamara Sommer Schweiz
25  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarien
28  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Belarus
29  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
30  Dimitri Neuendank & Lilia Garkuscha Luxembourg
31  Adam Vasina & Natalie Szeligova Tjekkiet
32  Aurelien Milhau & Marika Doshoris Frankrig
33  Tomas Antalek & Andrea Zelinkova Slovakiet
33  Aleksandrs Kravcuks & Ieva Petrovska Letland
33  Aleksandr Muratov & Elena Markelova Rusland
33  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Letland
37  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Tyskland
37  Tomasz Kowalski & Katarzyna Kokoszka Polen
39  Andrea Cailotto & Adriana Sigona Italien
39  Vilem Matyas & Libuse Chytkova Tjekkiet
41  Atanas Mesechkov & Ana Doncheva Bulgarien
42  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estland
42  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Rusland
44  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenien
45  Daniel Ciml & Daniela Pospisilova Tjekkiet
45  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
47  Svetlin Dimitrov & Ralitsa Merdzhanova Bulgarien
47  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Letland
49  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Belarus

Round 1 (top 79)

50  Michele Meneguez & Ilaria Longini Italien
50  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen
52  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Litauen
52  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Litauen
54  Kristijan Burazer & Aleksandra Dukic Slovenien
54  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Tjekkiet
56  Aleksandar Vachev & Tsveta Tsocheva Bulgarien
57  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova Tjekkiet
58  Henri Ranta & Kira Salonen Finland
59  Motiejus Bagdonas & Kristina Bagrova Litauen
59  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Litauen
61  Anatoliy Kulay & Anastasiya Amelina Ukraine
61  Péter Szokodi & Anna Mikes Ungarn
63  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Tyskland
64  Bostjan Potocnik & Helena Cej Slovenien
65  Klement Kuralt & Katja Kuralt Slovenien
67  Domen Planinsic & Melanija Straus Slovenien
68  Jaroslav Bittner & Regina Zelinska Slovakiet
68  Dusan Dragovic & Marina Soldatovic Jugoslavien
68  Christian Langert & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Tyskland
68  Björn Langpaap & Elena Schmidt Tyskland
72  Vladimir Hamza & Katarina Kmecova Slovakiet
73  Arnas Jaksevieius & Vilma Sargautaite Litauen
73  Pavel Sluka & Sarka Valentova Tjekkiet
75  Fabian Glänzer & Melanie Hasenauer Østrig
76  Lukas Musinka & Lenka Korpova Slovakiet
77  Michal Hudak & Floriana Hudakova Slovakiet
77  Dany Vieira & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Luxembourg
79  Bostjan Boltezar & Anja Zupan Slovenien
80  Patrick Klein & Jacqueline Schartl Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}