Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 8. maj 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2011
Litauen - Kaunas 7. maj 2011

IDSF International Open Latin 8. maj 2011

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Rusland
2  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polen
3  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Letland
4  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Rusland
5  Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Finland
6  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Litauen
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [26] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estland
7  [26] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Letland
9  [25] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estland
10  [21] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Tyskland
11  [20] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusland
12  [19] Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [28] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danmark
13  [28] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Belarus
15  [27] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Rusland
16  [26] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Litauen
17  [25] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Belarus
18  [21] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Danmark
18  [21] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusland
20  [18] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen
21  [13] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estland
22  [12] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Litauen
23  [7] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Litauen
24  [6] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Litauen

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [34] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Rusland
26  [32] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Aserbajdsjan
27  [31] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusland
28  [28] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
29  [27] Adrian Dreling & Julia Adamczyk Polen
30  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Litauen
31  [25] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Litauen
32  [24] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Rusland
32  [24] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Litauen
34  [17] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Polen
35  [14] Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Litauen
36  [8] Silvestras Koroliovas & Gabriele Rackauskaite Litauen

Round 1 (top 58)

37  [21] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Litauen
38  [20] Maksim Zadanov & Valeria Inostrantseva Estland
39  [19] Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Litauen
40  [18] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Rusland
41  [15] Lukasz Gilewicz & Patrycja Komonska Polen
41  [15] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estland
43  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danmark
43  [14] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite Litauen
43  [14] Stanislav Savickij & Laura Karalkeviciute Litauen
46  [13] Joris Sangavicius & Gabiya Venskute Litauen
47  [12] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Litauen
48  [10] Dangis Salaviejus & Viktorija Naumick Litauen
49  [6] Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Litauen
50  [3] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Agne Baldauskaite Litauen
50  [3] Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Belarus
52  [2] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Litauen
52  [2] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Litauen
54  [1] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Letland
55  Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Litauen
55  Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Rusland
55  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Litauen
55  Rafalas Narkevicius & Malisa Valinovic Litauen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}