Results from Amber Couple 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard 6. maj 2006
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2006
Litauen - Kaunas 6. maj 2006

IDSF International Open Standard 6. maj 2006

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Litauen
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polen
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Litauen
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Litauen
8  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Rusland
8  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Litauen
10  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Letland
11  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Belarus
12  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Litauen

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Belarus
14  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Rusland
14  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Rusland
16  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Litauen
17  Kaspars Banders & Zane Tisina Letland
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Litauen
19  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Østrig
20  Alanas Gunko & Julija Pavliukevic Litauen
21  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Polen
22  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estland
23  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Polen
24  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
26  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Letland
27  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Letland
28  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Letland
29  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Rusland
29  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Belarus
31  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Rusland
32  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estland
33  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estland
34  Sergejs Kulepovs & Natalija Grigorjeva Letland
35  Aleksandr Kurash & Ekaterina Chistaya Belarus
36  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Letland
37  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Litauen

Round 1 (top 48)

38  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estland
39  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Litauen
39  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Letland
39  Dmitry Sviridov & Natalia Korsak Belarus
42  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite Litauen
43  Sharone Levit & Julia Vokhmina Canada
44  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Rusland
45  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Letland
46  Motiejus Bagdonas & Kristina Bagrova Litauen
46  Sergey Timoshenko & Nadezhda Feoktistova Belarus
48  Aleksandr Kolesnikov & Jurgita Vaisnyte Litauen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}