Results from Alcobendas 2009 - IDSF International Open Latin 11. januar 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Alcobendas 2009
Spanien - Madrid 10. januar 2009

IDSF International Open Latin 11. januar 2009

Final

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Rusland
2  Stanislav Nikolaev & Alexandra Nelyubina Rusland
3  Ruben Rodriguez & Elena Zuzukina Spanien
4  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Letland
5  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Spanien
6  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Østrig
8  Konstantin Todorov & Andra Linte Bulgarien
9  Valerio Monaco & Veronica Monaco Italien
10  Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Spanien
10  Christophe Licata & Coralie Anfray Frankrig
12  Javier Rodriguez & Cristina Manas Spanien
13  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spanien
14  Daniele Sargenti & Eleonora Comparini Italien

Quarter-final

15  Guillem Pascual & Marika Doshoris Frankrig
15  Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Tyskland
17  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Litauen
17  Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Spanien
19  Giuseppe Caruso & Rosaria La Rosa Italien
20  Felipe Garcia Lopez & Marion Lengl Tyskland
21  Gaetano Sentina & Eleonora Boccalari Italien
22  Abraham Martinez Fernandez & Tamara Pieragostini Spanien
23  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarien
24  Marco Zingarelli & Ilaria Campana Italien
25  Bruno Domizio & Daniela Di Benedetto Italien

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Alberto Cortez Garcia & Fatima Cervantes Spanien
27  Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva Portugal
28  Giuseppe Cassibba & Federica Re Italien
29  Alessio Langella & Maria Luisa Cesarino Italien
30  Samuel Castells & Clara Paga Spanien
31  Vincenzo Durevole & Veronica Tammaro Italien
32  Emilio Ballaera & Graziana Restuccia Italien
32  Eduardo Morante & Sheila Martinez Spanien
32  Aleksandar Vachev & Tsveta Tsocheva Bulgarien
35  Juan Jose Perez & Marina Bordoy Spanien
36  Anthony Teyssier & Lucille Berthon Frankrig
37  Jonathan Peulet & Samantha Peulet Frankrig
37  Filipe Andre Santos & Catarina Tomas Portugal
39  Alberto Andrada & Ainoa Alonso Spanien
40  Maurizio Serra & Giulia Pirrello Italien
40  Dimitri Serre & Manon Felici Frankrig
42  Francesco Alterio & Claudia Alterio Italien
43  Manuel Calamito & Melissa Manzo Italien
43  Boyan Kirchev & July Lere-Pland Bulgarien
45  Diego Navarro Sanz & Isabel Bonilla Spanien
46  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Monica Villareal Spanien
46  Borja Martinez Gutierrez & Estefania Martinez Spanien
46  Josue Omar Martinez & Alicia Lillo Spanien
49  Carlos Nunes & Joana Fraga Ferreira Portugal

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Pablo Tresgallo & Sandra Samboal Spanien
51  Rafa Conejero & Beatriz Navarro Spanien
52  Jaime Guaita & Reyes Becerra Spanien
53  Alberto Soto & Laura Anton Spanien
54  Fabio Trindade & Micaela Rato Portugal
55  Raphael Duranton & Sandra Gomez Frankrig
55  Pablo Otero Falcon & Gabriela Paredes Spanien
57  Jorge Guerrero Horcajo & Sara Fernandez Jimenez Spanien
58  Alejandro Urraca & Aksana Luneva Spanien
59  Israel Diez & Cristina Munoz Vazquez Spanien
59  Lorenzo Estangui & Laura Perez Spanien
59  Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar Spanien
59  Nuno Galante & Debora Ferreira Portugal
59  Angel Garcia Pumar & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo Spanien
59  Luca Marchesi & Jennifer Lopez Mancebo Spanien
59  Mario Lopez Moraleda & Sofia Sanchez Garrido Spanien
59  Frederico Ribeiro & Ana Rita Letra Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}