Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Amateur A2 Latin 20. marts 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italien - Fabriano 20. marts 2010

Amateur A2 Latin 20. marts 2010

Final

1  Vito Tedesco & Anna Lorusso Italien
2  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italien
3  Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italien
4  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italien
5  Michele Minafra & Martantonia La Forgia Italien
6  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italien
8  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italien
9  William Picciau & Laura Marra Italien
10  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italien
11  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italien
12  Marco Schiaffino & Vanessa Hervantin Italien

Quarter-final

13  Giuseppe Trovato & Simona Ascolese Italien
14  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italien
15  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italien
15  Paolo Sanitate & Micaela Di Biagio Italien
17  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italien
18  Davide Cavallaro & Elsa Monteleone Italien
19  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italien
19  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italien
19  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italien
22  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italien
23  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italien
24  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italien

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniele Maurizi & Lorenza Pesce Italien
25  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italien
27  Gaetano Cali & Denise Marchese Italien
27  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italien
29  Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini Italien
29  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italien
29  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italien
32  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italien
32  Giovanni La Montagna & Zeraida Amante Italien
34  Valentino Esposito & Laura Zaccagnino Italien
34  Salvatore Palumbo & Serena Costantino Italien
36  Marco Barone & Elisa Perria Italien
36  Cristian Magnani & Ersilia Orsini Italien
36  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italien
39  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italien
39  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italien
41  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italien
42  Fabio Matta & Federica Colombana Italien
43  Antonio Fabio Leone & Miriam De Gennaro Italien
44  Andrea Falamesca & Sonia Luciarini Italien
45  Tommaso Clementi & Laura Concetti Italien
45  Mirko Tedeschi & Maira Todini Italien
47  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italien
48  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italien

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Pierre Passarella & Eleonora Rimondi Italien
50  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italien
51  Matteo Di Gioia & Giorgia Leuti Italien
51  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italien
53  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italien
53  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italien
53  Giuseppe Vertinelli & Mara Lorenzon Italien
56  Davide Zurio & Christina Lionello Italien
57  Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italien
58  Enrico Albanesi & Valentina Giorgetti Italien
58  Gabriele Fasolo & Lucia De Michele Italien
60  Marco Aresti & Sonia Coiana Italien
61  Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italien
61  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italien
61  Luigi Donadeo & Vanessa Urso Italien
64  Mauro Zonta & Sara Sabbadin Italien
65  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italien
65  Antonio Iorio & Tilde Ruggero Italien
67  Emanuel Capogna & Sonia Volante Italien
68  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italien
68  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italien
70  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italien
71  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italien
72  Francesco Martinelli & Giulia Pecci Italien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}