Results from 48. Goldstadtpokal - IDSF International Open Latin 31. januar 2009
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

48. Goldstadtpokal
Tyskland - Pforzheim 31. januar 2009

IDSF International Open Latin 31. januar 2009

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusland
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Rusland
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Rusland
4  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Tyskland
5  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Rusland
6  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Rusland
7  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
9  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Tyskland
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Tyskland
11  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Østrig
12  Marius Balan & Sarah Sophie Ritz Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Spanien
14  Denis Weinberg & Helena Kaschurow Tyskland
15  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polen
16  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Tyskland
17  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Tyskland
18  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
18  Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Rumænien
20  Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Tyskland
20  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Tyskland
22  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Tyskland
22  Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Tyskland
24  Anatoly Novoselov & Ilona Cutenco Tyskland

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spanien
25  Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
27  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Østrig
27  Piotr Szelest & Dorota Ciok Polen
29  Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Tyskland
30  Andrei Scrab & Sabine Vorbrodt Tyskland
31  Gerard Perez & Arismel Naya Spanien
32  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Tyskland
32  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Tyskland
32  Jan Knoll & Nina Mishchenko Tyskland
32  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Tyskland
36  Alexandr Chudin & Lyudmila Ismagilova Tyskland
36  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Polen
38  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Tyskland
39  Dimitriy Barov & Tasmin Spamer Tyskland
40  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai Rumænien
41  David Jutge & Celine Leorat Frankrig
42  Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova Tyskland
43  Alexander Horn & Anna Pachla Tyskland
43  Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Tyskland
45  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
45  Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Tyskland
45  Silvio Ilardo & Carmen Ludwig Tyskland
45  Rik Jansen & Ilse Vogt Nederlandene
45  Ernst Rych & Franziska Becker Tyskland
45  Michal Vajcik & Jannic Schneider Schweiz

Round 1 (top 61)

51  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Tyskland
52  William Gauthier & Vanessa Leorat Frankrig
53  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki Grækenland
54  Gabriel Floarea & Hannah Kleinhans Tyskland
55  Michael Mudrik & Ina Sieling Tyskland
56  Domenico Franzo & Jessica Eisenkrein Tyskland
57  Andreas Bachler & Vlada Arbatakikh Tyskland
58  Andre Reinhardt & Selma Berberich Tyskland
59  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Tyskland
60  Walter Hirning & Meike Schmid Tyskland
61  Oliver Rosin & Sandra Lazzarini Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}