Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard 3. april 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 2. april 2010

Adult D Standard 3. april 2010

Final

1  Adrian Indefrey & Veronika Nahmmacher Tyskland
2  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Tyskland
3  Florian Schröder & Tanja Ebenbeck Tyskland
4  Viktor Damböck & Stephanie Schimmer Tyskland
5  Stefan Hentschel & Nicole Gridchuk Tyskland
6  Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Tyskland
7  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  [13] Daniel Wohlmuth & Valentina Projer Tyskland
9  [11] Christopher Kollar & Ines Schneider Tyskland
10  [8] Joachim Breitfeld & Nicole Canje Tyskland
10  [8] André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Tyskland
12  [7] Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Tyskland
13  [6] Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Tyskland
14  [5] Arthur Zurkan & Joanna Trepel Tyskland
15  [2] Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Tyskland

Quarter-final

16  [11] Alexander Huber & Antje Sonntag Tyskland
16  [11] David Schikorra & Anna Falkus Tyskland
18  [10] Matthias Kleffmann & Lisa Gressmann Tyskland
18  [10] Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Tyskland
20  [9] Tobias Mayer & Sarah Wieser Tyskland
20  [9] Marius Schulz & Eva Sierach Tyskland
22  [8] Rene Nachtwey & Nina Bilzinger Tyskland
22  [8] Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Tyskland
24  [6] Konstantin Emich & Helena Emich Tyskland
24  [6] Niko Möls & Birthe Berghöfer Tyskland
26  [2] Christoph Oeste & Anna-carolin Hellmuth Tyskland
27  [1] Erik Natusch & Andrea Quass Tyskland

Round 2 (top 51)

28  [12] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Tyskland
28  [12] Patrick Vrielmann & Ina Wargers Tyskland
30  [11] Bastian Kalusche & Lisa Bleckwedel-Röhrs Tyskland
30  [11] Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Tyskland
30  [11] Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Tyskland
33  [10] Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Tyskland
33  [10] Andrej Dycevskij & Frauke Eimer Tyskland
33  [10] Marcus Krick & Christina Döhrn Tyskland
36  [9] Marcus Arlt & Ilka Leuschner Tyskland
36  [9] Malte Federwitz & Evgenia Skarevski Tyskland
36  [9] Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Tyskland
36  [9] Alexander Oliver & Jennifer Oliver Tyskland
40  [8] Florian Behncke & Janina Paschke Tyskland
40  [8] Michael Breuer & Lilly Fischer Tyskland
40  [8] Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Tyskland
40  [8] Dirk Preußner & Leonie Peters Tyskland
40  [8] Christoph Reckziegel & Lara Reckziegel Tyskland
45  [7] Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Tyskland
45  [7] Tomy Krischker & Julia Schulz Tyskland
47  [6] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Tyskland
48  [5] Gunnar Petersohn & Tanja Hemken Tyskland
48  [5] Martin Schütze & Wiebke Fründt Tyskland
48  [5] Daniel Wolff & Verena Paardekooper Tyskland
51  [4] André Stibbe & Susanne Noack Tyskland

Round 1 (top 89)

52  [12] Danny Behnecke & Katharina Beier Tyskland
52  [12] Georg Cerwenka & Jana Hänsel Tyskland
52  [12] Daniel Kubus & Anna Poulsen Tyskland
52  [12] Silas Ullrich & Katarina Klunk Tyskland
52  [12] Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Tyskland
57  [11] Christian Bauer & Lisa Schneider Tyskland
57  [11] René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Tyskland
57  [11] Martin Gumprich & Christina Kasten Tyskland
57  [11] Gunther Maack & Melanie Paula Tyskland
57  [11] Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Tyskland
57  [11] Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow Tyskland
57  [11] Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Tyskland
64  [10] Sebastian Budke & Yvonne Clemens Tyskland
64  [10] Johannes Müller & Daniela Arnold Tyskland
66  [9] Lauri Abraham & Wiebke Schmidt Tyskland
66  [9] Christian Bohmann & Rica Nagel Tyskland
66  [9] Kilian Kleeberger & Sophia Ehrlinger Tyskland
66  [9] Hans-Jörg Strötker & Yvonne Sluiter Tyskland
70  [8] Felix Neumann & Nora Krebs Tyskland
70  [8] Cyrill Pischnick & Marlene Batzke Tyskland
72  [7] Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Tyskland
72  [7] Steffen Schubert & Julia Buße Tyskland
72  [7] Tobias Starke & Cathleen Müller Tyskland
75  [6] Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Tyskland
75  [6] Florian Ranne & Sarah Wilke Tyskland
75  [6] Maxim Wundschock & Sabine Berndt Tyskland
78  [5] Sönke Severin Baumann & Stefanie Neuf Tyskland
78  [5] Maximilian Cebulla & Elisabeth Lindhammer Tyskland
78  [5] Thomas Kramer & Julia Reers Tyskland
78  [5] Roman Leokumovich & Tamara Plögner Tyskland
78  [5] Armin Schnaitter & Kerstin Ziegler Tyskland
83  [4] Christian Rohmann & Eleni Sachs Tyskland
83  [4] Michael Schindler & Vanessa Schmidt Tyskland
83  [4] Stefan Straube & Bettina Karnowsky Tyskland
86  [3] Simon Brömel & Grietje Buresch Tyskland
86  [3] Christoph Nagel & Linda Saueressig Tyskland
88  [2] Tobias Trommer & Franziska Kreutzer Tyskland
89  Martin Nowack & Julia Keller Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}