Results from 38th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult A Standard 3. april 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

38th Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 2. april 2010

Adult A Standard 3. april 2010

Final

1  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Tyskland
2  Nikolas Krause & Theresa Meindl Tyskland
3  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-maria Goldhahn (aka Fronhofer ) Tyskland
4  Benjamin Böhme & Ina Gröbe Tyskland
5  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Tyskland
6  Hannes Voidel & Sandra Lossin Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [20] Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Tyskland
7  [20] Oliver Stachetzky & Lisa-Sophie Runge Tyskland
9  [19] Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Tyskland
10  [18] Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Tyskland
11  [15] Axel Molle & Reenste Seidenberg Tyskland
12  [8] Oliver Klepsch & Jennifer Woska Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  [20] Tobias Krüger & Regina Volkova Tyskland
13  [20] Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Tyskland
15  [19] Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Tyskland
15  [19] Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Tyskland
15  [19] Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn Tyskland
18  [18] Sven Glass & Judith Holzwarth Tyskland
18  [18] Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Tyskland
20  [17] Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Tyskland
21  [14] Roman Svatos & Ruzena Hartmanova Tjekkiet
22  [11] Rafael Jucha & Maria Hirnich Tyskland
23  [9] Gerald Kranewitter & Katrin Kranewitter Østrig
24  [8] Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Tyskland

Round 2 (top 45)

25  [22] Alexej Scheremetjew & Justine Rodewald Tyskland
26  [21] Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Tyskland
26  [21] Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Tyskland
28  [17] Arnd Steinhäuser & Martina Lotsch Tyskland
29  [15] Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Tyskland
30  [14] Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Tyskland
31  [12] Carsten Senge & Inka Harder Tyskland
31  [12] Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Tyskland
31  [12] Martin Zehle & Isabel Möller Tyskland
34  [11] Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Tyskland
34  [11] Alexander Grabowski & Angela Sauer Tyskland
34  [11] Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Tyskland
37  [10] Sebastian Laube & Laura Korndörfer Tyskland
38  [9] Torsten Schriewer & Melanie Weidlich Tyskland
39  [7] Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Tyskland
39  [7] Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Tyskland
39  [7] Sebastian Röhl & Sarah Leopold Tyskland
42  [6] Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Tyskland
42  [6] Heiko Weidlich & Melanie Marx Tyskland
44  [5] Mark Klinkenberg & Anne Katrin Ross Tyskland
45  [4] Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Tyskland

Round 1 (top 61)

46  [11] Marco Albrecht & Constanze Nicklisch Tyskland
46  [11] Bogdan Kostov & Megumi Miyashita Tjekkiet
46  [11] Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Tyskland
46  [11] Horst Schinkel & Isabell Meides Tyskland
50  [9] Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Tyskland
50  [9] Roman Pulz & Katharina Kulmann Tyskland
52  [8] Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Tyskland
53  [7] Jeremy Prasetyo & Katja Jagiello-debinska Tyskland
54  [6] Enrico Eilert & Jana Eilert Tyskland
54  [6] Constantin Von Saucken & Sabrina Kösters Tyskland
54  [6] Bernd Skora & Susan Borowitz Tyskland
57  [5] Holger Schilling & Susanne Felber Tyskland
58  [4] Henning Badrow & Frauke Dullek Tyskland
59  [3] Matthias Schmitt & Diana Schatz Tyskland
60  [2] Thorsten Kragh & Carina Rein Tyskland
61  Stefan Möllmann & Katja Cornelius-keller Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}