Results from 37th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin 13. april 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

37th Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 10. april 2009

Amateur B Latin 13. april 2009

Final

1  Raimund Meier & Anna-lena Wiegmann Tyskland
2  Nick Dieckmann & Annik Burger Tyskland
3  Stefan Tilp & Stephanie Keusch Tyskland
4  Ronald Hofer & Therese Lemmerer Østrig
5  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Tyskland
6  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [18] Jan Backes & Vera Müller Tyskland
7  [18] Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Tyskland
7  [18] Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Tyskland
10  [17] Thomas Glassen & Lalena Moseler Tyskland
11  [16] Alexander Horst & Lena Schulte Tyskland
12  [9] Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  [20] Enrico Tschöpel & Bianca Degener Tyskland
14  [19] Andreas Laue & Elena Behrens Tyskland
14  [19] Kolja Mörsch & Regina Bektev Tyskland
14  [19] Flavio Salpetro & Miriam Stein Tyskland
14  [19] Alexander Stricker & Christina Tepaß Tyskland
18  [18] Christian Spiegl & Lea Benecke Tyskland
19  [16] Jacob Wieczorek & Luisa Köhler Tyskland
20  [15] Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Østrig
21  [13] Markus Ehlert & Anette Gurnik Tyskland
22  [9] Andreas Hörmann & Elisabeth Kanettis Østrig
23  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Tyskland

Round 3 (top 33)

24  [18] Konrad Gleske & Nancy Pusch Tyskland
24  [18] Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel Tyskland
26  [15] Tim Böttcher & Isabelle Gerka Tyskland
26  [15] Marc Lüddecke & Jennifer Meneghetti Tyskland
28  [14] Nikolaus Alessandria & Janne-sara Pietsch Tyskland
28  [14] Petko Andonov & Natalia Niewiadomska Tyskland
28  [14] Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Tyskland
31  [9] Kim Oliver Köbisch & Sabine Hartke Tyskland
31  [9] Dirk Laschet & Meike Beer Tyskland
33  [6] Tobias Lengenfeld & Sandra Nitschke Tyskland

Round 2 (top 58)

34  [18] Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Tyskland
34  [18] Necim Hajlaoui & Katharina Troizka Tyskland
34  [18] Romano Marowski & Rostislava Rupcheva Tyskland
34  [18] Max-gregor Renkwitz & Alina Iskhakova Tyskland
34  [18] Thorben Sänger & Simone Büker Tyskland
34  [18] Manuel Wiese & Maylin Wied Tyskland
40  [17] Matthias Kleffmann & Magdalena Ziola Tyskland
40  [17] Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Tyskland
42  [16] Sven Malinowski & Brigitte Felix Tyskland
42  [16] Franz Osterwald & Michaela Hirschmann Tyskland
44  [15] Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Tyskland
44  [15] Jan Zimmermann & Magdalena Czekala Tyskland
46  [14] Nicholas Chan & Nataliya Kosynska Tyskland
47  [13] Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Tyskland
48  [12] René Schulte & Katija Kessler Tyskland
49  [11] Alexander Borsch & Anna Bechen Tyskland
49  [11] Valentin Unruh & Jana Bilenko Tyskland
51  [10] Bastian Reitz & Pia Radine Tyskland
52  [9] Matthias Busch & Jessica Lepszy Tyskland
52  [9] Peter Rupp & Elisaweta Rabowskaja Tyskland
52  [9] Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Tyskland
55  [8] Robert Autsch & Mareike Ponsel Tyskland
55  [8] Lars Kaiser & Angela Prietz Tyskland
55  [8] Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Tyskland
58  [5] Gerrit Kiener & Melanie Renken Tyskland

Round 1 (top 112)

59  [20] Boris Golubovic & Maike Ahrens Tyskland
59  [20] Thorsten Lenerz & Melina Ferreira Damora Tyskland
59  [20] Quanah Miko Sanchez & Annika Rommeler Tyskland
59  [20] Felix Schaffeld & Sarah Nierswitzki Tyskland
59  [20] Christoph Strasser & Verena Umissa Østrig
64  [19] Adrien Emrich & Nadja Korlatzki Tyskland
64  [19] Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Tyskland
64  [19] Alexander Nedderhoff & Tineke Steiger Tyskland
67  [18] Dominik Keindl & Sandra Wery Tyskland
67  [18] Tobias Wagner & Eva Alexandra Smirek Tyskland
69  [17] Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Tyskland
70  [16] Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Tyskland
70  [16] Christopher Binder & Ann-christin Gebhardt Tyskland
70  [16] Eric Hillebrand & Jessica Fischer Tyskland
70  [16] Dirk Ladewig & Nina Kozubski Tyskland
70  [16] Mathias Lempart & Susannah Havermann Tyskland
75  [15] Jost Bissel & Katrin Giller Tyskland
75  [15] Andre Hamelmann & Vanessa Gräbner Tyskland
75  [15] Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Tyskland
75  [15] Fei Tao & Diana Dillmann Tyskland
79  [14] Martin Daniel & Carina Espinar Lorente Tyskland
79  [14] Lars Fischer & Carmen Bödeker (aka Fischer) Tyskland
79  [14] Thomas Möller & Vanessa Sikorski Tyskland
82  [13] Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Tyskland
82  [13] Christoph Preiss & Natalie Zettl Østrig
82  [13] Fabien Vater & Diana Kushnir Tyskland
85  [12] Simon Dinse & Nadja Grönwohldt Tyskland
85  [12] Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Tyskland
85  [12] Anton Kohutovic & Maria Orolinova Slovakiet
88  [11] Johannes Fuchs & Katja Schulz Tyskland
88  [11] Andreas Rausch & Viktoria Schmidt Tyskland
88  [11] Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Tyskland
88  [11] Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Tyskland
92  [10] Ansgar Ickes & Doreen Zirkler Tyskland
92  [10] Jochen Köhler & Meike Kerscher Tyskland
94  [9] Alexander Angermann & Martina Fritsch Tyskland
94  [9] Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Tyskland
96  [8] Patrick Hummel & Melissa Finger Tyskland
97  [7] Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Tyskland
97  [7] Wolfgang Reyser & Katrin Ruder Tyskland
97  [7] Tom Wohlfahrt & Wiebke Reichenbach Tyskland
100  [6] Malte Borstel & Andrea Schumacher Tyskland
100  [6] Andreas Schmidbauer & Katharina Hermannsdorfer Tyskland
100  [6] Gerd Schmidts & Stefanie Zwiessler Tyskland
100  [6] Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Tyskland
104  [5] Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Tyskland
104  [5] Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Tyskland
104  [5] Dirk Langner & Ilka Langner Tyskland
104  [5] Matthias Schiller & Diana Schwarzfischer (aka Schiller) Tyskland
108  [4] Patrick Schröder & Desislava Nikolova Tyskland
109  [3] Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Tyskland
110  [2] Andreas Bork & Stefanie Thieme Tyskland
111  [1] Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Tyskland
112  Vitalij Dobler & Kim Rübcke Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}