Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard 23. marts 2008
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 21. marts 2008

IDSF Senior I Open Standard 23. marts 2008

Final

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Tyskland
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Tyskland
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Tyskland
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Tyskland
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Tyskland
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Tyskland
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Tyskland
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Tyskland
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Tyskland
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Tyskland
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Tyskland
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Tyskland
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Tyskland
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Tyskland
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finland
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Tyskland
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Tyskland
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Tyskland
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Tyskland
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Tyskland
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Tyskland
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Tyskland
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Tyskland

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Tyskland
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Tyskland
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Tyskland
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Tyskland
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Tyskland
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Østrig
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Rusland
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Tyskland
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Tyskland
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Tyskland
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Tyskland
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Tyskland
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Tyskland
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Tyskland
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Tyskland
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Tyskland
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italien
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Tyskland
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Tyskland
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finland
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Tyskland
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Tyskland
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Schweiz
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Tyskland
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Tyskland
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Tyskland

Round 2 (top 80)

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Tyskland
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finland
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Spanien
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Tyskland
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Tyskland
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Tyskland
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Tyskland
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Tyskland
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Rusland
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Tyskland
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Tyskland
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Tyskland
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Tyskland
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Tyskland
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Tyskland
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Tyskland
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Tyskland
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Tyskland
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Tyskland
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Rusland
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Tyskland
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Tyskland
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Tyskland
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Tyskland
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Tyskland
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Tyskland
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Tyskland
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Tyskland
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf England

Round 1 (top 99)

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Tyskland
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Tyskland
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Østrig
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Letland
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Tyskland
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Tyskland
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Tyskland
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Tyskland
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Tyskland
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Tyskland
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Tyskland
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Tyskland
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Tyskland
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Tyskland
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Tyskland
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Tyskland
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Østrig
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finland
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}