Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult II A Standard 7. april 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 6. april 2007

Adult II A Standard 7. april 2007

Final

1  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Tyskland
2  Martin Reinecke & Isabel Möller Tyskland
3  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Tyskland
4  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Tyskland
5  Heiko Schwerin & Bente Paasch Tyskland
6  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Tyskland
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Philipp Caffier & Rena Kohinata Tyskland
7  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Tyskland
9  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Tyskland
9  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Tyskland
11  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Tyskland
11  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Tyskland
13  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Tyskland
14  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Tyskland

Quarter-final

15  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Tyskland
16  Stefan Hellmann & Andrea Hellmann Tyskland
17  Raimond Creusen & Nicol Erens Tyskland
17  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Tyskland
19  Lukas Krebser & Corinne Michel Schweiz
20  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Østrig
20  Nick Gul & Alona Pogouliaeva Tyskland
20  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Tyskland
23  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Tyskland
23  Ronald Kühn & Beate Fricke Tyskland
25  Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Tyskland

Round 1 (top 50)

26  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Tyskland
26  Jens Hendrik Siebert & Sabina Marina Cremerius Tyskland
28  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Tyskland
29  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Tyskland
29  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Tyskland
31  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Tyskland
31  Timo Ruhrmann & Irina Gotlibovych Tyskland
31  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Tyskland
31  Stefan Ulrich & Nadine Brunsendorf Tyskland
35  Dennis Frisch & Christiane Lang Tyskland
35  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Tyskland
37  Christian H Hoffmann & Heike Lorenz Tyskland
37  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Tyskland
39  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Tyskland
40  Achim Meuser & Petra Meuser Tyskland
40  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Tyskland
42  Andreas Brockop & Miriam Stanko Tyskland
42  Roman Pulz & Antje Faust Tyskland
42  Detlef Tramsen & Birgit Tramsen (aka Eckstein) Tyskland
42  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Tyskland
46  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Tyskland
47  Andreas Traut & Loreen Kalesse Tyskland
48  Nils Wassmann & Bianca Lehmkuhl Tyskland
49  Alexander Lind & Nicola Hugel Tyskland
50  Tillmann Weisser & Bettina Uebe Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}