Results from 2nd King's Cup 2011 - WDSF International Open Standard 6. august 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

2nd King's Cup 2011
Thailand - Bangkok 7. august 2011

WDSF International Open Standard 6. august 2011

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Tyskland
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danmark
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero Italien
5  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarien
6  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungarn
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [12] Yuri Soldatov & Ekaterina Kirillova Rusland
8  [7] Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Rusland
9  [6] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Kina
9  [6] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
11  [4] Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australien
12  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [31] Zhao Peng & Wang Qi Kina
14  [22] Chen Long & Wang Xujing Kina
15  [14] Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi Kina
16  [10] Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
17  [8] Apichai Prumboon & Pakaorn Kuytuan Thailand
17  [8] Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva Usbekistan
19  [5] Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japan
20  [4] Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun Kina
20  [4] Izzat Rajabov & Zoya Boldova Usbekistan
22  [3] Vilen Solodky & Svetlana Rakhmankulova Kasakhstan
22  [3] Filipp Yaganov & Veronika Kan Usbekistan
24  [2] Jin Bo Sung & Lim Da Hye Sydkorea

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [39] Wang Qin & Zhang Yan Thailand
25  [39] Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Thailand
27  [26] Chaloemchai Kamonchtt & Kanjana Dissaman Thailand
28  [23] Atis Horthong & Chanikarn Kallayawanich Thailand
29  [11] Parithat Thaithale & Oraphan Phongkitkarun Thailand
30  [10] Chainuwat Saengkat & Sasiwan Nareusajayarn Thailand
31  [9] Mark Jason Gayon & Alexandra Blay Filippinerne
32  [6] Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hongkong
33  [5] Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Filippinerne
34  [3] German Enriquez & Danella Publico Filippinerne
34  [3] Egor Remezov & Anastasiya Muhamadieva Usbekistan
36  [2] Anthony Chua Wee Yee & Anita Tan Siow Fung Malaysia

Round 1 (top 58)

37  [22] Suthad Dudduem & Chanisara Pithanpuwakorn Thailand
38  [16] Edwin Bonus & Marian Camacho Filippinerne
39  [13] Suvitawat Hiransinsoonthorn & Benjaporn Hiransinsoonthorn Thailand
39  [13] Jing Hua Xu & Wing Ling Tseung Hongkong
41  [8] Romel Reyes & Juliet Genio USA
42  [7] Elmer Fernando & May Ng Singapore
42  [7] Wan Man Ho Gordon & Ng Ka Hei Hongkong
44  [6] Tan Duc Chu & Thi Hong Tam Nguyen Vietnam
44  [6] Worawit Pradittakarn & Penpitchaya Manoppong Thailand
44  [6] Kritthawit Satthachai & Wasinee Piti Thailand
47  [4] Do Hoang Anh & Nguyen Ngoc Diep Vietnam
47  [4] Russell Lim Liang & Esther Foo Malaysia
49  [3] Chan Kwok Choi & Po Chun Lau Hongkong
50  [2] Neung Tim Kong & Suk Fong Yu Hongkong
51  [1] Nawamin Lerson & Chanida Sawangsri Thailand
51  [1] Ho Sum Yuen & Lok Wa Laura Leung Hongkong
53  Jonathan Fam & Yin Ying Lee Malaysia
53  Lim Yee Loon & Lam Li En Malaysia
53  Peter Tan Choon Soon & Chen Foo Yoong Malaysia
53  Nguyen Ngoc Tu & Phan Thanh Huyen Vietnam
53  Sorapop Yodchai & Rattiyaporn Soeyruk Thailand
53  Randell Lim Xiu Zhen & Cindy Chung Sin Yee Malaysia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}