Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin 21. august 2009
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 18. august 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin 21. august 2009

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusland
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Tyskland
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Tyskland
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italien
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norge
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Tyskland
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polen
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polen
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rusland
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Tyskland
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Rusland
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenien
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italien
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rusland
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Tyskland
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Tyskland
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute USA
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusland
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Tjekkiet
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldova
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italien
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finland
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Tjekkiet
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Tyskland
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Nederlandene
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark USA
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Rusland
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grækenland
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy England
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Rusland

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polen
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Nederlandene
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danmark
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israel
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Tyskland
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Tyskland
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Tyskland
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Tyskland
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rusland
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Tyskland
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polen
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Rumænien
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Spanien
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Nederlandene
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Tyskland
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Østrig
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Tyskland
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Tyskland
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Frankrig
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grækenland
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Tyskland
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}